BikeTrial Italia

Elenco numeri gara 2020

1Tombini LucaMC Dynamic TrialClass 1Stampa il numero
2giordano sebastian Crescenzi Trial Bike ASDClass 1Stampa il numero
3Crescenzi DiegoCrescenzi Trial Bike ASDClass 1Stampa il numero
4Bonalda Marco - - - not in list - - -Class 1Stampa il numero
5Titli Simone - - - not in list - - -Class 1Stampa il numero
10Ducoli LeonardoMC Dynamic TrialUnder 12Stampa il numero
11Gamba LucaFCIUnder 10Stampa il numero
12Orfino EliaTeam Villongo A.S.D.Class 3Stampa il numero
13Pesenti EthanTeam Villongo ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
14Maccianti MattiaAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 16Stampa il numero
15Castelnuovo LorenzoBMT Valsassina ASDClass 1Stampa il numero
16Romeo GioeleMC Lazzate ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
17Moro Noah ErnestoCrescenzi Trial Bike ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
18Losa PatrickTeam Villongo A.S.D.Under 14Stampa il numero
19Natalizi MauroCrescenzi Trial Bike ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
20D angelantonio LorenzoMTB TeramoHobby BluStampa il numero
21Libertino SimoneMC Dynamic TrialUnder 10Stampa il numero
22De Marino MatteoAVIS Rosignano ASDHobby BiancoStampa il numero
23Genovesi GiulioAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
24Massa LucaMC Dynamic TrialUnder 14Stampa il numero
25Zonca DavideTeam Villongo ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
26Gnani MassimoMC Dynamic TrialUnder 10Stampa il numero
27Salichovas RenatasMTB TeramoClass 2Stampa il numero
28Mazzola DiegoMC Dynamic TrialUnder 10Stampa il numero
29Turla FrancescoMC Dynamic TrialUnder 10Stampa il numero
30D angelantonio AndreaMTB TeramoUnder 14Stampa il numero
31Ducoli LeonardoMC Dynamic TrialUnder 12Stampa il numero
32Finestauri Francesco Crescenzi Trial Bike ASDHobby BiancoStampa il numero
35Capriotti RoccoAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
36Pezzei FrancescoTrial Bike DolomitesUnder 16Stampa il numero
41Pilo AndreaMC Dynamic TrialClass 1Stampa il numero
42Perugini EdoardoCrescenzi Trial Bike ASDHobby VerdeStampa il numero
43Bursi LucaFCIHobby VerdeStampa il numero
44Pozzali MarcoMC Dynamic TrialClass 3Stampa il numero
45Granchi EnricoAVIS Rosignano ASDHobby BiancoStampa il numero
46Spadari AndreaMC Dynamic TrialUnder 10Stampa il numero
47Bursi CristianFCIUnder 16Stampa il numero
48Bursi IvanFCIUnder 12Stampa il numero
49Bellume Pietro FrancescoFCIUnder 14Stampa il numero
50Vicario AndreaFCIClass 2Stampa il numero
51Ambrosini Lorenzo AlessandroFederazione Ciclistica ItalianaUnder 14Stampa il numero
52Grande MatteoCrescenzi Trial Bike ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
53Vindrola NicoloFederazione Ciclistica ItalianaUnder 14Stampa il numero
54Bertola AlessandroMC Dynamic TrialClass 2Stampa il numero
68Fanconi FlorianMC Dynamic TrialHobby BiancoStampa il numero
80Magnolio DavidBMT Valsassina ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
81Tenchio AndreaBMT Valsassina ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
83Zonca Federico Team Villongo A.S.D.Hobby BiancoStampa il numero
86Rizzoli VictorTrial Bike DolomitesHobby VerdeStampa il numero
88Della Rocca SimoneCrescenzi Trial Bike ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
93Tonidandel MatteoTeam Villongo A.S.D.Under 14Stampa il numero
97Pezzei AlessandroTrial Bike DolomitesHobby VerdeStampa il numero
99Mazzola FabioMC Dynamic TrialUnder 14Stampa il numero
221Pozzali AngeloMC Dynamic TrialHobby BiancoStampa il numero
222Facchinetti AndreaMC Dynamic TrialHobby BiancoStampa il numero
223Rampa SimoneMC Dynamic TrialHobby BluStampa il numero
260Bonomelli AlessioMC Dynamic TrialClass 3Stampa il numero
999Vaira DavideMC Dynamic TrialHobby BiancoStampa il numero